当前位置: 首页 > 文档 > 试题 > a trip to the zoo课件试题

a trip to the zoo课件试题

2016-11-30 11:47:47 试题 来源:http://www.chinazhaokao.com 浏览:

导读:   动物园一定有很多有趣的动物!来到动物园里,果然到处都是动物:强壮的大象、威严的狮子、可爱的兔子hllip;hllip;好玩极了。中国招生考试 ...

  动物园一定有很多有趣的动物!来到动物园里,果然到处都是动物:强壮的大象、威严的狮子、可爱的兔子hllip;hllip;好玩极了。中国招生考试网www.chinazhaokao.com 小编今天为大家精心准备了a trip to the zoo课件试题,希望对大家有所帮助!

  a trip to the zoo课件试题

  A trip to the zoo单元测试题及答案

  单元测评

  听力部分(满分20分)

  Ⅰ.听录音,选出下列人物所喜欢的动物(5分)

  1.Ann  2.Tom  3.Tony  4.Daming  5.Lingling 

  听力原文及答案:1.Ann likes giraffe.

  2.My name is Tom.My favourite animal is lion.

  3.Tony's favourite animal is tiger.

  4.—Daming,what do you like?

  —I like pandas.

  5.Lingling likes elephants very much.

  答案:1~5 BECAD

  Ⅱ.听录音,将符合内容的连成线(5分)

  6.elephant a.leaves

  7.polar bear b.big

  8.giraffe c.meat

  9.lion d.Australia

  10.kangaroo e.swim

  听力原文及答案:6.The elephant is big.

  7.—Does the polar bear like to swim?

  —Yes,it does.

  8.The giraffe likes to eat leaves.

  9.The lion doesn't eat grass.It eats meat.

  10.The kangaroo is from Australia.

  答案:6~10 b e a c d

  Ⅲ.听句子,选出正确答语(10分)

  11.A.I am from China.

  B.He is from Europe.

  C.She is from Japan.

  12.A.I live in Beijing.

  B.She lives in Guangzhou.

  C.He lives in Tianjin.

  13.A.Yes,there is.

  B.Yes,there are.

  C.No,there isn't.

  14.A.Yes,it is.

  B.Yes,it does.

  C.No,it doesn't.

  15.A.Thank you.

  B.Here you are.

  C.That's all right.

  听力原文及答案:1 1.Where is the boy from?

  12.Where do you live?

  13.Are there any animals in the zoo?

  14.Is it a European wolf?

  15.Welcome to our city!

  答案:11~15 BABAA

  笔试部分(满分80分)

  Ⅰ.单项选择(15分)

  A)从各小题所给的四个选项中选出最佳答案

  1.He is an Australian boy.He is from

  A.Japan

  B.China

  C.Australia

  D.England

  答案:C an Australian boy当然来自Australia。

  2. your father stay at home unday?

  A.Is;on B.Do;in C.Does;on D.Is;in

  答案:C stay是实义动词,应用助动词帮助构成否定句或一般疑问句,所以排除选项A和D,在星期天用on。

  3.Daming pandas very much.

  A.like B.is like C.likes D.does likes

  答案:C 主语是第三人称单数名词,谓语动词要用第三人称单数形式。

  4.— is Jim from?

  —He is from Japan.

  A.When B.What C.Where D.Who

  答案:C 对地点提问用where。

  5.There are two and six in the zoo.

  A.kangaroos;wolfs B.kangaroos;wolves

  C.kangarooes;wolves D.kangarooes;wolfs

  答案:B 本题考查名词复数变化,kangaroo的复数加s,wolf的复数把f改成v再加-es。

  6.This is African camel.That is European wolf.

  A.a;a B.an;an C.a;an D.an;a

  答案:D African前面的冠词用an,而European前面的冠词要用a,因为它不是元音发音开头。

  7.—Is there meat in the fridge?

  —Yes,there is .

  A.some;any B.any;some C.some;some D.any;any

  答案:B any用于一般疑问句,而some用于肯定句。

  8.—Is the wolf from Europe?

  — .

  A.Yes,it's B.Yes,it is C.Yes,it does D.No,it doesn't

  答案:B 原句是由be构成的一般疑问句,故C、D两项不对,A项是简略回答,it和is不能写成it's,故选B项。

  9.The kangaroo is Australia.It lives grassland.

  A.from;in B.come from;in C.comes from;in D.from;on

  答案:D be from表示“来自某地”,on grassland表示“在草地上”。

  10.—I like English and maths.

  —Why do you like ?

  A.it B.they C.them D.its

  答案:C 因English和maths是两门课程,故要用复数的宾格代词。

  B)选择与画线部分意思相同或相近的单词或短语

  11.Mr Green wants two kilos of apples.

  A.would like B.needs C.gives D.takes

  答案:A wants意思是“想要”,此句可用would like代替。

  12.Lucy and Lily are English.

  A.from England B.come from England

  C.be from England D.of England

  答案:B “是英国人”与“来自英国”意思相同。

  13.How about going swimming now?

  A.Which B.What C.Where D.When

  答案:B How about...?与What about...?都有建议别人做某事的意思。

  14.Is Li Dong at home?

  A.out B.of C.on D.in

  答案:D 副词in有“在家”的意思,可以代替at home。

  15.Do you have time this evening?

  A.Do;free B.Do;has C.Are;free D.Are;have

  答案:A have time与be free意思相同,都是“有空闲”的意思

  Ⅱ.选择方框内的词的适当形式填空,每词只能用一次(10分)

  go do help study look have sell be like find

  1.I can my watch.

  2.They me very much.

  3.Mike hard in class.

  4.The workers in the shop very friendly.

  5.What does he want to ?

  6.The shirt very nice.

  7.We don't these things in our shop.

  8.My father usually to work on foot.

  9.Sometimes I my mother with the housework.

  10.The students often morning exercises.

  .答案:1.find 2.like 3.studies 4.are 5.have 6.looks 7.sell 8.goes 9.help 10.do

  Ⅲ.情景交际 (10分)

  A:Jim,do you have  1  this afternoon?

  B:Yes,I do.Do you have any ideas?

  A:What  2  going to the zoo?

  B:That's a good  3 .

  A:There are some  4  animals in the zoo.

  B:What are they?

  A:Some wolves,giraffes  5  kangaroos.

  B:Really?Where are they  6 ?

  A:Well,the wolves are from Europe and the giraffes are from  7 .

  B: 8  about the kangaroos?

  A:They are from Australia.

  B:Well,I really  9  to see them.I think they are beautiful.

  A:Yes,let's go there at half  10  two in the afternoon.OK?

  B:Great!

  .答案:1.time have time是“有空闲”的意思。

  2.about What about doing something?意为“提议做某事”。

  3.idea 是个好主意。

  4.new 动物园来了新动物。

  5.and 连接词,连接两种动物。

  6.from 问动物来自哪里。

  7.Africa 长颈鹿来自非洲。

  8.How How about...?表示“……又怎样(即:袋鼠又来自哪里呢)?”

  9.want 想去做某事。

  10.past 约好2:30出发。

  Ⅳ.完形填空 (10分)

  Mike and Jack are monks(和尚).Mike is short and fat.Jack is tall and thin.They  1  brothers but they live  2  same room.Every morning they go out  3  food.

  One day,they  4 out for food very early.They are on a road to a village.There aren't any men on the road.They walk  5 .Suddenly(突然)they stop.There is a comb(梳子)on the road  6 them.Both of them run up to it.“I find it first.It's  7 comb,” one of them says.

  “No,I find it before you,” 8 says.“It's not yours.”

  Mike and Jack sit  9 the road.They quarrel(争吵) about the comb.Morning is up and then comes the afternoon.They still quarrel.

  A little boy comes up to them and says,“You're monks,monks have no hair.What's the use of the comb  10 you?”

  1.A.don't have B.have

  C.have not D.aren't

  2.A.in B.in the C.the D.on

  3.A.to B.with C.in D.for

  4.A.goes B.go C.going D.not go

  5.A.to B.along C.on D.out

  6.A.near B.after C.behind D.before

  7.A.you B.mine C.my D.yours

  8.A.other B.the other C.others D.another

  9.A.in B.on C.at D.with

  10.A.for B.about C.on D.with

  .答案:1.D 他们不是兄弟。

  2.B “同一个房间”用“in the same room”。

  3.D go out for food意为“出外找食物”。

  4.B go out for food意为“出外找食物”。

  5.C “继续走下去”用walk on。

  6.D “在……前面”用before。

  7.C 物主代词作定语,修饰comb。

  8.B 这里用the other表示另外的人。

  9.B 在路上用on。

  10.A 介词短语for you表示“对于你来说”。

  Ⅴ.阅读理解(20分)

  A

  Lily and Lucy are twins.They look the same.Their parents buy them the same clothes,the same shoes,the same hats and the same bikes.So the twins have the same things.

  But now Lily wants to be different.Listen,the twins are talking in their bedroom.

  Lily:There's a new supermarket near our home.My blouse is old.I want to buy a new one.

  Lucy:I would like a new blouse,too.

  Lily:But we can't have blouses of the same colour.I like green.

  Lucy:I like green,too.

  Lily:Then you can have a dark green blouse.And I can have a light green one,OK?

  Lucy:No,I like light green,too.

  Lily:Well,well,let's buy blouses of the same colour.

  1.The twins are now .

  A.at school B.at home

  C.in the supermarket D.in the hospital

  2.Lily wants to wear now.

  A.like talking B.like shopping

  C.different colours D.want to be the same 

  3.They would like to buy new .

  A.blouses B.hats C.bikes D.shoes

  4.Of the following,which is RIGHT?

  A.The twins like wearing the same clothes.

  B.The twins like dark green.

  C.The twins like the same colour.

  D.The twins have different things.

  5.Of the following,which is NOT right?

  A.The parents buy the same things for the twins.

  B.The new supermarket is near the twins' house.

  C.The twins' bikes are of the same colour.

  D.The parents want their daughters to be different.

  答案:1.B 根据第二段,可知她们正在卧室里对话。

  2.C 从Lily的话中得知,她想穿不同颜色的衣服。

  3.A 她们都想买新的上衣。

  4.C 从她们的对话中得知,她们喜欢同一种颜色。

  5.D 从第一段得知,她们的父母给她们买同样的东西,故D项与事实不符。

  B

  Welcome to the zoo!

  Opening Fees

  Monday to Friday Adults $8.00

  10:00 am.-6:00 pm. 15-18 $6.00

  Saturday to Sunday 8-14 $3.00

  8:00 am.-8:00 pm. Under 8 Free

  Try our Train Ride for $2.00 each person!

  6.On Sunday,the zoo opens at .

  A.10:00 in the morning B.8:00 in the morning

  C.6:00 in the afternoon D.8:00 in the afternoon

  7.The zoo opens day(s) a week.

  A.one B.two C.five D.seven

  8.You are 13 years old.If(如果)you want to go to the zoo,you should(应该)pay(付钱) .

  A.$3.00 B.$6.00 C.$8.00 D.$2.00

  9.Kate is 12 years old,and her little sister is six years old.If they go to the zoo,they should pay .

  A.$9.00 B.$11.00 C.$6.00 D.$3.00

  10.You are 14 years old and your brother is 7 years old.You are going to try the train ride,you should pay .

  A.$2.00 B.$4.00 C.$6.00 D.$7.00

  答案:6.B 从表中内容得知,动物园早上8:00开门。

  7.D 动物园一周7天都开放。

  8.A 从表中内容得知,8~14岁门票3元,13岁应付3元门票。

  9.D Kate的小妹妹只有6岁,不用买门票。

  10.B 乘火车每人2元,两个人就要付4元。

  Ⅵ.书面表达(15分)

  动物是人类的朋友。你最喜欢的动物是什么?它们生活在什么地方?以什么食物为生?请以My Favourite Animal为题,写一篇短文介绍你最喜欢的动物。词数不少于60词。

  My Favourite Animal

   

  答案:

  My Favourite Animal

  My favourite animal is the monkey.It usually lives in the forest.It is very clever.The monkey is good at climbing trees.It likes to eat fruit.Bananas are its favourite fruit.Some monkeys live in the zoo.Children love to see them.They often give some bananas to the monkeys.And they are happy to play with children.

  2013七年级英语上册Module6 A trip to the zoo测试题(附答案)

  英语外研七年级上Module 6 A trip to the zoo综合测评

  (分数:100分 时间:60分钟)

  听力部分(20分)

  Ⅰ.听句子,选择与之相匹配的图片。(句子读一遍)(5分)

  1.I like pandas because they are very funny.

  2.Tigers are dangerous animals.

  3.Elephants can help people do some work.

  4.Giraffes like to eat leaves and grass.

  5.Do you like monkeys?

  1.______ 2.______3.______ 4.______ 5.______

  Ⅱ.听句子,选择正确的答语。(句子读一遍)(5分)

  6.Is that your cat?

  7.Which animal do you like best?

  8.Where are you from,Jap an or China?

  9.Do you like elephants?

  10.Whose bike is under the tree?

  6.A.Yes,it is.  B.No,it's mine.  C.Yes,I am.

  7.A.Bananas. B.China. C.Tigers.

  8.A.You are from China. B.I'm from Japan. C.He's Chinese.

  9.A.No,I don't. B.It likes leaves. C.Yes,she does.

  10.A.Tom's. B.It's me. C.The red one.

  Ⅲ.听短文,将下列表格补充完整。(短文读两遍)(10分)

  My name is Molly.I am eleven years old.I like eating small animals.I am 1 metre tall and 2 metres long.I live in forests and mountains in the north­eastern part of China.Although I am scary,I seldom hurt people.

  Name Molly

  Age 11.______

  Food Small 12.______

  Size 13._____ _metre(s) tall and 14.______ metre(s) long

  Home5ykj.com Forests and mountains in the northeastern part of 15.______.

  笔试部分(80分)

  Ⅳ.单项选择。(10分)

  16.The animals in the zoo are from different ______.

  A.a country    B.country C.countries D.countrys

  17.Giraffes like to eat ______ and ______.

  A.grass;leaf B.grasses;leaf C.grass;leaves D.grass;leafs

  18.There are eight ______ and two ______ in the zoo.

  A.monkey;giraffes B.monkeys;giraffes

  C.monkeies;giraffe D.monkeys;giraffe

  19.The monkeys ______ are very clever.

  A.come from Asia B.comes from Asia C.from Asia D.are from Asia

  20.______ your father often ______ football matches?

  A.Do;watch B.Does;watch C.Do;watches D.Does;watches

  21.______ the cheetah(猎豹) run very fast?

  A.Is B.Are C.Do D.Does

  22.Which is different from the others?

  A.Asia. B.Europe. C.Africa. D.Japan.

  23.The giraffe is ______.

  A.from Africa B.in the water C.from America D.from Australia

  24.The camel comes______ Africa and it lives ______the desert.

  A.of;at B.from;in C.in;for D.at;on

  25.Is ther e ______European elephant in the zoo?

  A.an B.a C.the D./

  Ⅴ.完形填空。(15分)

  Animals are our friends.We can find different__26__of animals.Some animals are living __27__ big woods(森林).And some animals are living with __28__.Why?Because they can __29__ for us.People can teach the elephant to do some heavy __30__.And they can also teach the dog to __31__the house.A watch dog is very __32__.It can help people in danger(处于危险中).Children__33__dogs very much.__34__of children like to go to the zoo.__35__ there are many animals in the zoo.A zoo is a good place for children to get to know animals.

  26.A.kind B.a kinds C.a kind D.kinds

  27.A.at B.on C.in D.with

  28.A.man B.men C.mans D.a man

  29.A.study B.work C.run D.swim

  30.A.works B.work C.a work D.working

  31.A.look at B.look like C.look after D.look for

  32.A.clever B.shy C.friendly D.ugly

  33.A.would B.likes C.liking D.like

  34.A.Few B.Little C.Any D.Most

  35.A.Because B.And C.But D.So

  Ⅵ.阅读理解。(20分)

  A

  Mr Rabbit gets three carrots in a garden.“I will make carrot soup,” he says.

  He meets Miss Pig.“May I have a carrot,please?” Miss Pig asks.“Yes,here's a carrot for you,” Mr Rabbit answers.

  Then Mr Rabbit meets Mr Goat.“May I have a carrot,please?” Mr Goat asks.“Yes,here's a carrot for you,” Mr Rabbit says.

  At last Mr Rabbit meets Mr Mouse.“May I have a carrot,please?” Mr Mouse asks.“Yes,here's a carrot for you.” Mr Rabbit gives the carrot to Mr Mouse.

  Mr Rabbit goes home without any carrots.

  After a few moments (瞬间),the doorbell rings.“Who is it?” Mr Rabbit asks.“Hello!” answers Miss Pig,with Mr Goat and Mr Mouse.“You share your carrots with us,so we will share our food with you.” “Ha­ha!The carrot soup!Let's eat and drink!” So they all have a delicious meal.

  根据短文内容,判断下列句子的正(T)误(F)。

  36.Mr Rabbit wants to make carrot soup at first.

  37.Mr Rabbit gives all his carrots to Miss Pig.

  38.Mr Goat gets a carrot from Mr Rabbit.

  39.Mr Rabbit doesn't have a delicious meal.

  40.From the story,we know Mr Rabbit is very kind.

  B

  There are lots of stories about long lives of animals.Some people say snakes can live for hundreds of years.Some say birds can sleep for years.After they wake up,they are living!These stories are very interesting for us to read.

  But do you think they are true(真实的)?No!Most animals don't live as long as people do.Of course,it's hard to know an animal's age.Because animals can't say,“I'm...years old.” But here are some animals.

  An elephant is very old at 60.A horse is old at 50.Bear s can live to be about 35.Monkeys can live to be 25.The oldest birds are parrots and eagles.They can live to be about 50.

  There's one animal that lives longer than people.That's the tortoise.One tortoise is said to have lived to be 200 years.Maybe it's true,because it doesn't like to move(移动).

  根据短文内容,判断下列句子的正(T)误(F)。

  41.Snakes are the oldest animals.

  42.All the animals live longer than people.

  43.Tortoises live longer than people.

  44.An animal can't tell people how old it is.

  45.People can live to be 300.

  Ⅶ.情景交际。(5分)

  A.What other animals do you like?

  B.Because they're strong.

  C.I like pandas.

  D.They're kind of interesting.

  E.Why do you want to vi sit the dolphins first?

  A:Let's visit(参观) the dolphins first.

  B:46.______

  A:Because they are smart.

  B:47.______

  A:I like tigers,too.

  B:Why?

  A:48.______ And what animals do you like?

  B:49.______ They're kind of shy.

  A:What other animals do you like?

  B:I like koalas,too.50.______

  Ⅷ.根据句意及首字母提示补全单词。(10分)

  51.Don't run in the street.It is too d______.

  52.We want to go to the zoo to visit some a______.

  53.He has a s______ body(身体).

  54.I like monkeys because they are c______.

  55.This elephant lives in India.It is an A______ elephant.

  56.Tony's grandpa can make kites(风筝) with paper and b______.

  57.There are a lot of trees in the f______.

  58.G______ have long necks(脖子).

  59.L______ will fall down from the trees in autumn.

  60.The camel lives in the d______.

  Ⅸ.句型转换。(5分)

  61.I like Liu Qian's magic show.Tony likes Fu Yandong's magic show.(合并为一个句子)

  I like Liu Qian's magic show ______ Tony likes Fu Yandong's.

  62.Does the wolf come from Europe?(作否定回答)

  ______,______________________.

  63.The tiger eats meat.(就画线部分提问)

  ______ ______ the tiger ______?

  64.She does morni ng exercise every day.(改为一般疑问句)

  ______she ______morning exercise every day?

  65.This kind of animal eats grass and leaves.(改为否定句)

  This kind of animal______ ______grass______leaves.

  Ⅹ.书面表达。(15分)

  你曾经去动物园看过动物吗?请你介绍一下自己最喜欢的一种动物。

  要求:1.以My Favourite Animal为题,围绕主题展开;2.语句通顺,表意贴切,无语法错误;3.不少于60词。

  _____________________________________________________________________ ___

  ________________________________________________________________________

  ________________________________________________________________________

  参考答案

  Ⅰ. 1.B 2.A 3.D 4.E 5.C

  Ⅱ. 6.A 7.C 8.B 9.A 10.A

  Ⅲ. 11.11/Eleven 12.animals 13.1/One 14.2/two 15.China1

  Ⅳ.

  16. 解析:以辅音字母加y结尾的名词变复数时,变y为i,再加¬es;different后面要接可数名词的复数形式。

  答案:C

  17. 解析:grass是不可数名词,leaf的复数形式是leaves。

  答案:C

  18. 解析:monkey不是以辅音字母加y结尾的单词,故它的复数形式是直接加¬s。

  答案:B

  19. 解析:the monkeys from Asia意为“来自亚洲的猴子”,其用法为介宾短语(from Asia)作定语修饰monkeys。

  答案:C

  20. 解析:your father是单数名词,应用does构成一般疑问句,而此时watch用原形。

  答案:B

  21. 解析:run意为“跑”,是行为动词,主语the cheetah是第三人称单数,因此用does提问。

  答案:D

  22. 解析:A、B、C三项分别是亚洲、欧洲、非洲,是大洲名,而D项是日本,表示国家。

  答案:D

  23. 解析:长颈鹿来自非洲。

  答案:A

  24. 解析:固定短语: come from来自;live in居住在……。

  答案:B

  25. 解析:European的读音是以辅音音素/j/开头的,因此用冠词a。

  答案:B

  Ⅴ.

  26. 解析:different kinds of意为“各种各样的”。

  答案:D

  27. 解析:live是不及物动词,live in big woods意为“住在大森林里”。

  答案:C

  28. 解析:man在此处意为“人类”。

  答案:A

  29. 解析:work for us意为“为我们工作”。

  答案:B

  30. 解析:do some heavy work意为“做一些重活”,work是不可数名词,意为“工作”。

  答案:B

  31. 解析:look after the house意为“看家”。

  答案:C

  32. 解析:由下文的“它们可以帮助面临危险的人”可知看门狗都很聪明。

  答案:A

  33. 解析:children是复数,like应用原形。

  答案:D

  34. 解析:most of意为“……中的大多数”。

  答案:D

  35. 解析:联系上文可知此处应填入because表示因果关系。

  答案:A

  Ⅵ.

  36. 解析:由文章开头的句子“I will make carrot soup”可得出答案。

  答案:T

  37. 解析:由句子“Yes,here's a carrot for you”及下文可知“兔子先生只给了猪小姐一个胡萝卜”。

  答案:F

  38. 解析:由兔子对山羊先生说的话“Yes,here is a carrot for you”可知“兔子先生也给了山羊先生一个胡萝卜”。

  答案:T

  39. 解析:由文章最后一句“So they all have a delicious meal.”可以判断,兔子先生也喝到了胡萝卜汤。

  答案:F

  40.解析:兔子先生把胡萝卜分给了猪小姐,山羊先生和老鼠先生,由此可判断“兔子先生很善良”。

  答案:T

  41~45 FFTTF

  Ⅶ. 46.E 47.A 48.B 49.C 50.D

  Ⅷ. 51. Dangerous 52. animals 53. strong 54. clever 55. Asian56. bamboo 57. forest

  58. Giraffes 59. Leaves 60. desert

  Ⅸ. 61. but 62. No;it doesn't 63. What does;eat 64. Does;do 65. doesn't eat;or

  Ⅹ.

  参考范文:

  My Favourite Animal

  My favourite animal is pandas.They are nice and lovely.You can see them in many zoos in the world.They all come from China.They like eating bamboo and they can eat 15 kilos of bamboo a day.When we see them,they are always eating.Pandas are whit e and black and their eyes,ears and legs are black.They look very smart.Many people like them.Do you love pandas?

相关热词搜索:课件 试题
  • 1、2015年广东揭阳中考语文试题及答案(已公布)[1](2015-07-05)
  • 2、2015年四川泸州中考生物试题及答案(已公布)[1](2015-07-05)
  • 3、2015年广东中考化学试题及答案(已公布)[1](2015-07-05)
  • 4、2015年山东烟台中考物理试题及答案(已公布)[1](2015-07-05)
  • 5、2015年浙江义乌中考物理试题及答案(已公布)[1](2015-07-05)
  • 6、2015年广东揭阳中考历史试题及答案(已公布)[1](2015-07-05)
  • 7、一年级位置与顺序试题(2016-11-25)
  • 8、一年级道德与法治测试题(2016-11-25)
  • 9、七年级上册道德与法治期中测试题及答案(2016-11-25)
  • 10、康杰中学高一上学期期中考试试题语文(2016-11-25)
  • 11、高一数学单元测试题目分析与反思(2016-11-28)
  • 12、2016年中考物理试题分类汇编(2016-11-29)
  • 13、2016年九年级上学期北师大历史期末考试试题(2016-11-29)
  • 1、“a trip to the zoo课件试题”由中国招生考试网网友提供,版权所有,转载请注明出处。
    2、欢迎参与中国招生考试网投稿,获积分奖励,兑换精美礼品。
    3、"a trip to the zoo课件试题" 地址:http://www.chinazhaokao.com/shiti/756685.html,复制分享给你身边的朋友!
    4、文章来源互联网,如有侵权,请及时联系我们,我们将在24小时内处理!